Kreisoberliga/Mittelthüringen 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SG SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | 6 : 2 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 2 : 1 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 8 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 1 : 3 | |
5 | So, 15.10.2023, 5 | FC Saalfeld | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 2 : 3 | |
6 | So, 22.10.2023, 6 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabha | 5 : 2 | |
7 | So, 29.10.2023, 7 | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 1 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 0 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SG SpVgg. GeratalSG Geratal | 1 : 5 | |
11 | So, 03.03.2024, 11 | VfB SteudnitzVfBSteudnitz | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 0 : 5 | |
13 | So, 17.03.2024, 13 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | 3 : 5 | |
15 | So, 14.04.2024, 15 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 2 : 0 | |
16 | So, 21.04.2024, 16 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 0 | |
17 | So, 28.04.2024, 17 | SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabha | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 2 : 4 | |
18 | So, 05.05.2024, 18 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | abgesagt | |
12 | Mi, 08.05.2024, 12 | SG SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 4 : 5 | |
14 | So, 19.05.2024, 14 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | ||
20 | So, 26.05.2024, 20 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | ||
21 | So, 02.06.2024, 21 | SG SpVgg. GeratalSG Geratal | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | ||
22 | So, 09.06.2024, 22 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | VfB SteudnitzVfBSteudnitz |
Tabelle
1. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 73 | : | 13 | +60 | 40 | ||||
2. | SG SpVgg. Geratal | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 68 | : | 14 | +54 | 36 | ||||
3. | Bad Blankenburg | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 52 | : | 28 | +24 | 36 | ||||
4. | Bodelwitzer SV | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | 24 | ||||
5. | SC 1903 Weimar | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 24 | ||||
6. | VfB Steudnitz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 40 | -18 | 19 | ||||
7. | FC Saalfeld | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28 | : | 44 | -16 | 17 | ||||
8. | SV Großschwabhausen | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 37 | : | 64 | -27 | 16 | ||||
9. | SG SV 70 Tonndorf | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18 | : | 47 | -29 | 9 | ||||
10. | SV Niederkrossen | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21 | : | 60 | -39 | 9 | ||||
11. | Eintracht Eisenberg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 4 | ||||
12. | Stadtilm * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: Stadtilm
Aktuelle Serie
4 Spiele gewonnen
4 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 8 : 2 gegen SC 1903 Weimar
(A) 5 : 0 gegen VfB Steudnitz
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen SG SpVgg. Geratal
(A) 1 : 2 gegen SV 09 Arnstadt