Kreisliga Staffel A 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Fr, 25.08.2023, 1 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 3 : 4 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 2 : 1 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | Rosenthal | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |
5 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 5 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 8 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 6 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 6 : 4 | |
8 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 8 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 4 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 9 | SG Moßbach | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |
10 | So, 03.03.2024, 10 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |
12 | So, 17.03.2024, 12 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 6 | |
11 | So, 21.04.2024, 11 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 2 : 6 | |
13 | Di, 23.04.2024, 13 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Rosenthal | 7 : 0 | |
14 | So, 28.04.2024, 14 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 1 : 8 | |
15 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 15 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||
17 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 17 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG Moßbach |
Tabelle
1. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50 | : | 23 | +27 | 31 | ||||
2. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 51 | : | 14 | +37 | 27 | ||||
3. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 48 | : | 49 | -1 | 24 | ||||
4. | Bodelwitzer SV | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45 | : | 34 | +11 | 18 | ||||
5. | SV BW 90 Neustadt III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 40 | : | 34 | +6 | 18 | ||||
6. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 27 | +2 | 17 | ||||
7. | Rosenthal | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 14 | ||||
8. | JFC Saale Orla II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 36 | -20 | 8 | ||||
9. | SG Moßbach | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | : | 54 | -50 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 0 gegen Rosenthal
(A) 6 : 1 gegen JFC Saale Orla II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 8 gegen Bodelwitzer SV
(A) 1 : 8 gegen Bodelwitzer SV