E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Staffel B (2019/2020)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV GW Tanna | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | 0 : 5 | |||
Di, 27.08.2019 17:30 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | FSV Schleiz | 6 : 3 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:30 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 13.10.2019 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 5 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 5 : 5 | |||
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV GW Tanna | 4 : 2 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.10.2019 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | SV GW Tanna | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 26.10.2019 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | FSV Schleiz | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 27.10.2019 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 27.10.2019 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 27.10.2019 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 1 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | 3 : 4 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | 2 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.11.2019 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.11.2019 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.11.2019 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 0 : 8 | |||
Sa, 16.11.2019 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.11.2019 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | 3 : 5 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.11.2019 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.11.2019 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.11.2019 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV GW Tanna | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 23.11.2019 13:30 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | 8 : 1 | |||
Do, 02.04.2020 17:30 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | abgesagt | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | 2 : 18 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | abgesagt | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2020 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.03.2020 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 07.03.2020 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 08.03.2020 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | abgesagt | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | FSV Schleiz | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | SV GW Tanna | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | abgesagt | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | abgesagt | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV GW Tanna | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FSV Schleiz | abgesagt | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 02.05.2020 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 02.05.2020 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 03.05.2020 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | abgesagt | |||
So, 03.05.2020 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 09.05.2020 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 09.05.2020 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | FSV Schleiz | abgesagt | |||
So, 10.05.2020 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV GW Tanna | abgesagt | |||
So, 10.05.2020 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | abgesagt | |||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 16.05.2020 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 16.05.2020 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | abgesagt | |||
So, 17.05.2020 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV GW Tanna | abgesagt | |||
So, 17.05.2020 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.05.2020 09:00 | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 23.05.2020 09:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 23.05.2020 09:00 | SV GW Tanna | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | abgesagt | |||
So, 24.05.2020 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | abgesagt | |||
So, 24.05.2020 09:00 | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | abgesagt | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.06.2020 09:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | FSV Schleiz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 06.06.2020 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV GW Tanna | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 06.06.2020 09:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Th Jena II | : | JFC Saale OrlaJFC Saale Or | abgesagt | |||
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 | SV BW 90 NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | abgesagt | |||
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 | SV Jena Zwätzen IIJena Zwätzen II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | abgesagt |