Bodelwitzer Sportverein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  09:00SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 10 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt4 : 0
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:StadtrodaStadtroda5 : 2 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:45SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben14 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz5 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg0 : 9 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben11 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 4 
Fr, 13.05.2022  17:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  09:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg0 : 8 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:StadtrodaStadtroda11 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 6
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 3
So, 03.10.2021  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben9 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein5 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 15
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg3 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben7 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 773 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:45SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 2
So, 28.11.2021  11:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg1 : 1 
Mi, 09.03.2022  17:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben10 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 8 
9. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  09:00SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 10 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt8 : 1 
Do, 12.05.2022  17:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 1
10. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  10:30SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg0 : 11 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 0
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt5 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 16 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben16 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg6 : 1
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 4 
Di, 14.06.2022  18:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt5 : 1 
13. Spieltag
So, 05.06.2022  10:30StadtrodaStadtroda:SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobensteinSG Bad Loben0 : 2 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Eintracht EisenbergEintracht EisenbergEisenberg2 : 5 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 2  U  
Do, 09.06.2022  18:00SG Union IsserstedtIsserstedtSG Union Isserstedt:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Do, 09.06.2022  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:StadtrodaStadtroda2 : 0 
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:30Eintracht EisenbergEisenbergEintracht Eisenberg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein4 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SG Bad LobensteinSG Bad LobenSG Bad Lobenstein:SG Union IsserstedtSG Union IsserstedtIsserstedt2 : 9 
Di, 14.06.2022  18:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 1 
BSV Juniorteams