Bodelwitzer Sportverein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II4 : 2 
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 4 
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach4 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:RosenthalRosenthal2 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II7 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:RosenthalRosenthal3 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III4 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach7 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 7 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II8 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III5 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:RosenthalRosenthal5 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II6 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 6 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II2 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III5 : 3 
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:RosenthalRosenthal8 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 1 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach3 : 0 
Mi, 22.11.2023  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  09:00SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II4 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 5 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II6 : 1 
Do, 16.05.2024  17:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:RosenthalRosenthal2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz2 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II0 : 8 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 5 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:RosenthalRosenthal4 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 9 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II1 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 6 
12. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II1 : 6 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 4 
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30RosenthalRosenthal:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz3 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf6 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II6 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach5 : 1 
Di, 23.04.2024  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:RosenthalRosenthal7 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach6 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 8 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 6 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30RosenthalRosenthal:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II0 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II6 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II11 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 11 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt III:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SG MoßbachSG Moßbach:RosenthalRosenthal 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or IIJFC Saale Orla II:SV BW 90 Neustadt IIISV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30RosenthalRosenthal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG MoßbachSG Moßbach 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
BSV Juniorteams