Bodelwitzer Sportverein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz2 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf0 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 2 
Sa, 08.04.2023  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II2 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma6 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz2 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen5 : 0
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell2 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 1
So, 02.04.2023  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:30SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II1 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitzabgesagt
So, 05.03.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell2 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf3 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 4 
So, 02.10.2022  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen1 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIabgesagt
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell3 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf1 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma6 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 2
So, 16.10.2022  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 1 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell2 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz3 : 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II3 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz 
So, 02.04.2023  14:30Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf1 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau1 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  12:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell 
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
So, 23.04.2023  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 23.04.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 30.04.2023  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 30.04.2023  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell 
So, 30.04.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 07.05.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC  Chemie Triptis II:SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz 
So, 14.05.2023  14:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 14.05.2023  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV CrispendorfCrispendorfSV Crispendorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Tanna/GefellTanna/Gefell:SV CrispendorfSV CrispendorfCrispendorf 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:FC  Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 21.05.2023  14:30SG MöschlitzSG Möschlitz:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
BSV Juniorteams